Menu


  Round results - Faza grupowa (23.06.2018)

sobota, 23.06.2018 - 1. Matchday
09:00 h Young Boys Mikołów Car-Zone Wrocław 2 - 1
09:20 h Classic Gdynia GEO-ZENIT Kraków 2 - 2
09:40 h La Furia Warszawa Young Boys Mikołów 0 - 3
10:00 h Car-Zone Wrocław Classic Gdynia 1 - 7
10:20 h La Furia Warszawa GEO-ZENIT Kraków 2 - 5
10:40 h Young Boys Mikołów Classic Gdynia 0 - 1
11:00 h GEO-ZENIT Kraków Car-Zone Wrocław 6 - 1
11:20 h Classic Gdynia La Furia Warszawa 3 - 1
11:40 h GEO-ZENIT Kraków Young Boys Mikołów 2 - 0
12:00 h Car-Zone Wrocław La Furia Warszawa 1 - 1
12:20 h RMF Maxxx Kraków TEB Edukacja Kraków 3 - 3
12:42 h Akademia Wojsk Lądowych Wrocław Sandomierskie Byki 6 - 1
13:04 h RMF Maxxx Kraków Akademia Wojsk Lądowych Wrocław 2 - 1
13:26 h TEB Edukacja Kraków Sandomierskie Byki 7 - 0
13:48 h Akademia Wojsk Lądowych Wrocław TEB Edukacja Kraków 0 - 3
14:10 h Sandomierskie Byki RMF Maxxx Kraków 2 - 12
15:40 h Filtry Liqui Moly Gdańsk Moore Lublin 1 - 2
16:00 h WIKTOR Warszawa EAST WIND Warszawa 2 - 10
16:20 h BEDS.PL Bydgoszcz Filtry Liqui Moly Gdańsk 1 - 2
16:40 h Moore Lublin WIKTOR Warszawa 1 - 4
17:00 h BEDS.PL Bydgoszcz EAST WIND Warszawa 1 - 1
17:20 h Filtry Liqui Moly Gdańsk WIKTOR Warszawa 4 - 0
17:40 h EAST WIND Warszawa Moore Lublin 5 - 0
18:00 h WIKTOR Warszawa BEDS.PL Bydgoszcz 0 - 3
18:20 h EAST WIND Warszawa Filtry Liqui Moly Gdańsk 3 - 2
18:40 h Moore Lublin BEDS.PL Bydgoszcz 1 - 2
19:00 h Furnipol Częstochowa BANG! Kielce 3 - 0
19:22 h FC Spec Wrocław EURODRÓB Toruń 0 - 3
19:44 h BANG! Kielce EURODRÓB Toruń 2 - 1
20:06 h Furnipol Częstochowa FC Spec Wrocław 6 - 0
20:28 h FC Spec Wrocław BANG! Kielce 1 - 8
20:50 h EURODRÓB Toruń Furnipol Częstochowa 0 - 2

Ranking(s)

Grupa A
Rank   Team Mecze Z R P GZ GS +/- Punkty
1 same (1) GEO-ZENIT Kraków 5 4 1 0 18 6 12 13
2 same (2) Classic Gdynia 5 3 1 1 14 7 7 10
3 same (3) Young Boys Mikołów 4 2 0 2 5 4 1 6
4 same (4) La Furia Warszawa 4 0 1 3 4 12 -8 1
5 same (5) Car-Zone Wrocław 4 0 1 3 4 16 -12 1
Grupa B
Rank   Team Mecze Z R P GZ GS +/- Punkty
1 same (1) RMF Maxxx Kraków 3 2 1 0 17 6 11 7
2 same (2) TEB Edukacja Kraków 3 2 1 0 13 3 10 7
3 same (3) Akademia Wojsk Lądowych Wrocław 3 1 0 2 7 6 1 3
4 same (4) Sandomierskie Byki 3 0 0 3 3 25 -22 0
Grupa C
Rank   Team Mecze Z R P GZ GS +/- Punkty
1 same (1) EAST WIND Warszawa 4 3 1 0 19 5 14 10
2 same (2) BEDS.PL Bydgoszcz 4 2 1 1 7 4 3 7
3 same (3) Filtry Liqui Moly Gdańsk 4 2 0 2 9 6 3 6
4 same (4) WIKTOR Warszawa 4 1 0 3 6 18 -12 3
5 same (5) Moore Lublin 4 1 0 3 4 12 -8 3
Grupa D
Rank   Team Mecze Z R P GZ GS +/- Punkty
1 same (1) Furnipol Częstochowa 3 3 0 0 11 0 11 9
2 same (2) BANG! Kielce 3 2 0 1 10 5 5 6
3 same (3) EURODRÓB Toruń 3 1 0 2 4 4 0 3
4 same (4) FC Spec Wrocław 3 0 0 3 1 17 -16 0


Mecze = Played Z = Wins R = Draws P = Losses GZ = Score For GS = Score Against +/- = Difference Punkty = Points